Sports Performer

Adelaide United FC
Arana Hills Panthers
Ashcroft High School
Asquith Magpies
ARL Development South Coast
Associates Rugby, Perth
Australian Schoolboys Rugby League
Australian Technical College, Port Macquarie
Australian Institute of Sport
Balmain Tigers
Batley Bulldogs
Barrow Football Club
Belvedere College, Dublin, Ireland
Bradford College, UK
Brisbane Brothers Rugby Club
British Amateur Rugby League
Brisbane Norths-QUT Rugby Union
Brisbane Souths Rugby Union
Brothers Ipswich rugby League
Burleigh Bears
Cabramatta Rugby League
Cairns Brothers Rugby League
Caloundra Junior Rugby Union
Catalan Dragons
Cambridge University
Canterbury Bulldogs
Castleford Tigers
Celtic Crusaders
Central Coast Centurions
Central Queensland Comets
Churchie Anglican Church Grammar School
Cronulla Cobras
Cronulla Sharks
Christchurch College Of Education, New Zealand
Dewsbury Rams
Doncaster RLFC, UK
Doncaster Rugby Union Club, UK
Easts Brisbane Tigers
Edmonton Storm
EMMAUS College, Rockhampton
Erina Eagles
Exeter Chiefs Rugby
Endeavour Sports High School
Engadine High School
English Rugby Football League
Featherstone Rovers
Gateshead College
Gateshead Thunder
Germany Rugby
Gold Coast Breakers Rugby
Gold Coast Titans
Gosford Rugby Union
GPS Rugby Club, Brisbane
Grafton Ghosts
Greensborough Hockey Club
Gundagai Tigers
Halifax Rugby League
Harlequins Rugby League
Herbert River Crushers
Hills District JRLFC
Hitchin RFC
Hockey Australia
Hong Kong Netball Association
Heilbron High School (South Africa)
Hendra Secondary College, Brisbane
HT Eur 90 Field Hockey (Rome - Italy)
Hopwood Hall College
Huddersfield Giants
Hull FC
Hull KR
Hunter Sports High School
Hurricanes Rugby League, Jamaica
Hunslet Hawks
Ignatius Park College, Townsville
Illawarra Steelers
Illawarra Sports High School
Ipswich Grammar School
Ireland Rugby League
Kildare Catholic College, Wagga Wagga
Kirwan State High School, Townsville
Keighley Cougars
Kur-ring-gai District Soccer Association
Lakes United RLFC
LBC Bombers (Papua New Guinea)
Leigh Centurions
Leigh East ARLFC
Leigh Rugby League Referees Society
Lithgow Workies RLFC
London Broncos
London Skolars
Mabel Park State High School
Mackay JRLFC
Macquarie Scorpions
Manly Rugby Union
Manly Sea-Eagles
Marian State School, Mackay
Matraville Sports High
Melbourne University
Merewether High School
Mounties Jim Beam Cup
Myerscough College, Manchester
Napier Pirates
Narooma Devils
Netball New Zealand
Netball Queensland
Netball Waikato
Netball Western Australia
Newtown Jets
Newcastle Knights
New Zealand Academy Of Sport
Noosa Pirates
Northallerton Stallions
North Beach Sea-Eagles, Perth
Norths Devils
NSW Country Rugby League
Oakhill College
Oldham Roughyeds
Padua College, Brisbane
Palm Beach-Currumbin State High School
Parramatta Two Blues Rugby Union
Parramatta Eels Rugby League
Parramatta Marist High School
Pine Rivers State High School
Port Macquarie High School
Plymouth Albion Rugby Union
Queensland Firebirds
Redcliffe Dolphins
Robina State High School, Gold Coast Queensland
Rockingham Sharks, Perth
Rugby Lions
Salford City Reds
Santa Sabina College, Sydney
Scotland Rugby League
Shoalhaven Rugby
Sheffield Eagles
Shore - Sydney Church of England Grammar School
Singleton Greyhounds
South Newcastle Lions Rugby League
Southhampton Saints Football Club
South Perth Lions
South West Sydney Academy of Sport
Southern Districts Rugby, Sydney
Souths Mackay Sharks, Queensland
The Southport School
Sport Waikato
Sports Force
St Aloysius College
St Dominics College, Penrith
St Edmunds College, Ipswich
St George Dragons
St Helens RLFC
St Helens RL Referees Scoiety
St Johns College, Roma
St Josephs College ("Terrace"), Brisbane
Stingrays Rugby - Sunshine Coast
Sunnybank Rugby Union Club, Brisbane
Sunshine Coast Grammar School
Sunshine Coast Sea-Eagles
Sydney Bulls
Sydney Roosters
Tamworth Rugby Club
Tarbiat Moallem University, Tehran, Iran
Techno Footy
Terra Sancta College
The Entrance Tigers
Toowoomba Grammar School
Townsville Brothers Rugby League
Trinity Anglican School, Cairns
Tweed Heads Seagulls
University of Queensland Rugby Academy
Volleyball Australia
WA Reds
Waikato Bay of Plenty Football
Waikato Institute of Technology
Wagga Wagga Brothers
Wakefield Wildcats
Warrington Wolves
Wavell State High School, Brisbane
Wentworthville Magpies
West Coast Falcons Netball
West Coast Fever Netball
West Newcastle Rosellas
Westfields Sports High School, Sydney
Western Suburbs Magpies
Western Australia Rugby League
Wests Tigers
Whitehaven RLFC
Wide Bay Bulls
Widnes Vikings
Wild Rugby Academy
Willagee Bears
Worcester Rugby Club, England
Workington Town RLFC
Woy Woy Roosters
Wynnum-Manly Seagulls
Wyong Kangaroos
Yeppoon Junior Seagulls
York City Knights
A number of other prominent clubs and schools are currently evaluating Sports Performer and these will be posted on the website as they eventuate.